-
Handmade Curved Art Deco Style Uranium Glass Green Crystal Drop Earrings
$33.00Handmade Curved Art Deco Style Uranium Glass Green Crystal Drop Earrings
$33.00 -
Handmade Yellow Jonquil Uranium Glass Trio Bead Drop Earrings Silver Plate UV Reactive Glow with Czech Firepolished Crystal Beads
$27.00Handmade Yellow Jonquil Uranium Glass Trio Bead Drop Earrings Silver Plate UV Reactive Glow with Czech Firepolished Crystal Beads
$27.00 -
Mother of Pearl Shell Circle & Silver Plate Earrings - for Pierced Ears - by Milly Oliver
$19.00Mother of Pearl Shell Circle & Silver Plate Earrings - for Pierced Ears - by Milly Oliver
$19.00 -
Sold outHandmade Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Drop Earrings using Louis Rousselet Beads
$33.00Handmade Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Drop Earrings using Louis Rousselet Beads
$33.00 -
Sold outHandmade Long Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Drop Moon & Sun Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Vintage Czech Beads
$36.00Handmade Long Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Drop Moon & Sun Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Vintage Czech Beads
$36.00 -
Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Filigree Drop Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Czech Firepolished Crystal Beads
$30.00Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Filigree Drop Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Czech Firepolished Crystal Beads
$30.00 -
Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Cluster Hoop Drop Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Czech Firepolished Crystal Beads
$33.00Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Cluster Hoop Drop Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Czech Firepolished Crystal Beads
$33.00 -
Yellow & Green Uranium Crystal Gold Tone Drop Clip On Earrings UV Reactive Glowing Statement Jewellery
$30.00Yellow & Green Uranium Crystal Gold Tone Drop Clip On Earrings UV Reactive Glowing Statement Jewellery
$30.00 -
Swarovski Crystal Circle & Silver Plate Earrings - for Pierced Ears - by Milly Oliver
$27.00Swarovski Crystal Circle & Silver Plate Earrings - for Pierced Ears - by Milly Oliver
$27.00 -
Pearlescent Light Green Uranium Czech Glass Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate UV Reactive Glow - Milly Oliver
$33.00Pearlescent Light Green Uranium Czech Glass Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate UV Reactive Glow - Milly Oliver
$33.00 -
Teal Yellow & Green Uranium Glass Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate UV Reactive Glow - Milly Oliver
$38.00Teal Yellow & Green Uranium Glass Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate UV Reactive Glow - Milly Oliver
$38.00 -
Faceted Pink Coral Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate - Milly Oliver
$30.00Faceted Pink Coral Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate - Milly Oliver
$30.00 -
Contemporary Black & Grey Swarovski Crystal Droplet Silver Plated Hoop Earrings - Milly Oliver
$33.00Contemporary Black & Grey Swarovski Crystal Droplet Silver Plated Hoop Earrings - Milly Oliver
$33.00 -
Contemporary Hexagon Hoop Gold Plated Earrings - Milly Oliver
$25.00Contemporary Hexagon Hoop Gold Plated Earrings - Milly Oliver
$25.00 -
Handmade Sterling Silver Fuchsia Pink Glass Round Cut Crystal Pull Through Drop Earrings 6mm
$27.00Handmade Sterling Silver Fuchsia Pink Glass Round Cut Crystal Pull Through Drop Earrings 6mm
$27.00 -
Handmade Green Uranium Glass Trio Crystal Drop Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Vintage Swarovski Crystals
$38.00Handmade Green Uranium Glass Trio Crystal Drop Earrings UV Reactive Glow with Vintage Swarovski Crystals
$38.00 -
Handmade Statement Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Chandelier Drop Earrings
$49.00Handmade Statement Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Chandelier Drop Earrings
$49.00 -
Handmade Brass Stamping Yellow Uranium Czech Glass Bead Drop Earrings
$30.00Handmade Brass Stamping Yellow Uranium Czech Glass Bead Drop Earrings
$30.00 -
Handmade Green Uranium Crystal Flower Earrings with Swarovski Crystal Elements
$38.00Handmade Green Uranium Crystal Flower Earrings with Swarovski Crystal Elements
$38.00 -
Handmade Long Art Deco Style Uranium Glass Green Crystal Drop Earrings
$33.00Handmade Long Art Deco Style Uranium Glass Green Crystal Drop Earrings
$33.00 -
Handmade Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate
$25.00Handmade Yellow Uranium Glass Bead Drop Earrings Gold Plate
$25.00 -
Handmade Unusual Uranium Green & Cadmium Orange Crystal ‘S’ Drop Earrings
$33.00Handmade Unusual Uranium Green & Cadmium Orange Crystal ‘S’ Drop Earrings
$33.00 -
Handmade Unusual Vintage Cadmium Beaded Long Drop Earrings
$30.00Handmade Unusual Vintage Cadmium Beaded Long Drop Earrings
$30.00 -
Handmade Yellow Cadmium Glass Bead Drop Trio Flower Earrings
$33.00Handmade Yellow Cadmium Glass Bead Drop Trio Flower Earrings
$33.00